Provincial U21 South

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Hamilton United U2114102233102332
2London Football Academy1491436251128
3FC London P211483343212227
4Oakville Blue Devils U211481531191225
5Guelph Gryphons145361818018
6Niagara United14338723-1612
7North Mississauga U21 Red1431101335-2210
8Kitchener Spirit U211422101646-308


There have been no games in the past 10 days


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Alexandra HICKSFC London P2116
2Sydney VANDERHOEFHamilton United U2112
3Aysia KINGFC London P2110
4Maddy WILSONLondon Football Academy10
5Alexa HARDING-MCCULLOUGHHamilton United U218
6Cassidy WUYTENBURGLondon Football Academy7
7Mackenzie BILOTTALondon Football Academy7
8Hayley FERGUSONKitchener Spirit U216
9Jennifer MILLIGANLondon Football Academy6
10Kristin KOHLMEIERGuelph Gryphons6


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Emma TEUTENBERGHamilton United U217
2Elena TESTANANiagara United4
3Emaly MARTINFC London P214
4Sabrina MARIANIGuelph Gryphons4
5Taylor MITCHENERLondon Football Academy4
6Jocelyn WAYOakville Blue Devils U212
7Patricia KOUTOULASOakville Blue Devils U212
8Alexis HEBERTNorth Mississauga U21 Red1
9Anika TOTHHamilton United U211
10Cassie BOOTONKitchener Spirit U211
11Jocelyn Way Oakville Blue Devils U211
12Ryley Wheelhouse Guelph Gryphons1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.


 

© 2018, OWSL  | privacy policy
login
Forgot password?