Provincial U21 South

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Hamilton United U2114102233102332
2London Football Academy1491436251128
3FC London P211483343212227
4Oakville Blue Devils U211481531191225
5Guelph Gryphons145361818018
6Niagara United14338723-1612
7North Mississauga U21 Red1431101335-2210
8Kitchener Spirit U211422101646-308


There have been no games in the past 10 days


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Alexandra HICKSFC London P2116
2Sydney VANDERHOEFHamilton United U2112
3Aysia KINGFC London P2110
4Maddy WILSONLondon Football Academy10
5Alexa HARDING-MCCULLOUGHHamilton United U218
6Cassidy WUYTENBURGLondon Football Academy7
7Mackenzie BILOTTALondon Football Academy7
8Hayley FERGUSONKitchener Spirit U216
9Jennifer MILLIGANLondon Football Academy6
10Kristin KOHLMEIERGuelph Gryphons6


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Emma TEUTENBERGHamilton United U217
2Elena TESTANANiagara United4
3Emaly MARTINFC London P214
4Sabrina MARIANIGuelph Gryphons4
5Taylor MITCHENERLondon Football Academy4
6Jocelyn WAYOakville Blue Devils U212
7Patricia KOUTOULASOakville Blue Devils U212
8Alexis HEBERTNorth Mississauga U21 Red1
9Anika TOTHHamilton United U211
10Cassie BOOTONKitchener Spirit U211
11Jocelyn Way Oakville Blue Devils U211
12Ryley Wheelhouse Guelph Gryphons1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Central Region (East) Under 21
Darlington4 - 0 NY Explos
Oshawa CR210 - 3 Peter White

Central Region Under 21
Bolton3 - 0 Huronia

Provincial Elite U21
GS PE210 - 0 FC PE21
Stcath2 - 2 NMSC Black
Burl PE212 - 0 Blizzard
Vaughan 21PE4 - 2 SSC

South Region Under 21
FC Lon SR216 - 0 Milton
Burling G990 - 0 SSC Orange

Central Region
Caledon0 - 0 Nottawasaga
Newmarket3 - 3 Aurora Spurs
Georgetown1 - 1 Caledon Wild

Central Region (East)
EG Talons2 - 3 NY Panthers
RH Hill CRE0 - 2 West Rouge
Whitby 4 - 0 Oshawa
UMSC CRE0 - 1 Peterborough

Provincial Central
Wrougepc0 - 0 Kcroyals
Vaughan PC3 - 0 GS PC
MFA0 - 5 Rhill PC

Provincial Elite
Vaughan1 - 1 Durham
Guelph PE1 - 1 Woodbridge
NT Nitros2 - 2 Wildfire

Provincial South
BWRSL Tigers3 - 6 Hamilton
Guelph PS1 - 0 NMSC Black

Provincial U21 Central
UMSC PC210 - 7 Markham

Provincial U21 South
Hamilton UTD2 - 0 Oakville BD
Guelph P21S1 - 1 Kitchener
Niagara P210 - 2 FC Lond P21

 

© 2019, OWSL  | privacy policy
login
Forgot password?