Provincial U21 Central

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1North Toronto Nitros Green129214383529
2Markham Lightning126423562922
3FC Durham Academy1263337122521
4ANB Futbol1261542172519
5UMSC Strikers U2110208782-756
6King City Royals00000000
7Sanjaxx Lions00000000
8Bradford - PSI100010140-390


DateHome Away
Dec 13UMSC Strikers U21 3 - 0 Bradford - PSI
Dec 13Bradford - PSI 0 - 3 ANB Futbol
Dec 14Bradford - PSI 0 - 3 North Toronto Nitros Green
Dec 15Bradford - PSI 0 - 3 Markham Lightning
Dec 16Bradford - PSI 0 - 3 FC Durham Academy


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Jennifer BOREANNorth Toronto Nitros Green14
2Kelsey ARAUJOANB Futbol13
3Melissa LAMANNAMarkham Lightning12
4Giulia ZANARDIANB Futbol11
5Sophia FERRAZZONorth Toronto Nitros Green7
6Kaelin WRIGHTFC Durham Academy6
7Brooke KUPKEFC Durham Academy5
8Nailah ROWEFC Durham Academy5
9Victoria DURAESANB Futbol5
10Brianne DESAMarkham Lightning4


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Emma CHISHOLMMarkham Lightning6
2Patricia VRYSELLASNorth Toronto Nitros Green5
3Ariana (GK) ANASTASIADISANB Futbol4
4Savanna STUBBS (CALL UP)FC Durham Academy3
5Aneesa O'BRIEN (CALL UP)FC Durham Academy2


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Provincial U21 Central
PSIdefFC Dur P21C

South Region
BWRSL ForcedefNiagara W PS

 

© 2018, OWSL  | privacy policy
login
Forgot password?