Central Region

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Etobicoke FC1292130181229
2Nottawasaga FC1282232151726
3Newmarket United1272327171023
4SC Toronto 1271430191122
5Caledon United FC124173029113
6Aurora Spurs121291235-235
7King City Royals1202101341-282


There have been no games in the past 10 days


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Ashley HARVEYNottawasaga FC18
2Josephine OKYERE DARKOHSC Toronto 15
3Katie HALENottawasaga FC9
4Tanya WROBLEWSKINewmarket United9
5Alissa CONDOTTACaledon United FC8
6Melanie GALLANTCaledon United FC8
7Olivia LAMACCHIAEtobicoke FC8
8Kristina O'HARACaledon United FC7
9Maya CAMERONSC Toronto 6
10Eden YOUNGNewmarket United5


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Mackenzie QUICKSC Toronto 4
2Samantha MACDONALDNottawasaga FC4
3Aliyah MELOEtobicoke FC2
4Cassandra MCCORMICKNewmarket United2
5Lauren SCHANDLENNottawasaga FC1
6Maddie SPICERNewmarket United1
7Micaela MENNAMANCaledon United FC1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.


 

© 2022, OWSL  | privacy policy
login
Forgot password?